We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVICENT SOLUTIONS, LP

ADVICENT SOLUTIONS, LP is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4358985. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADVICENT SOLUTIONS, LP
DOS ID # 4358985
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 16, 2014 Actual ADVICENT SOLUTIONS, LP
February 11, 2013 Fictitious ZYWAVE SALES, L.P.
February 11, 2013 Actual ZYWAVE L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News