We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVICESOFT LLC

ADVICESOFT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2760539. ADVICESOFT LLC located at the address 500 W 43Rd St #31F New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on April 29, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADVICESOFT LLC
DOS ID # 2760539
Initial DOS Filing Date April 29, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADVICESOFT LLC
500 W 43RD ST #31F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 2002 Actual ADVICESOFT LLC
April 29, 2002 Actual ADVICETECH LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News