We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AETEA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, INC.

AETEA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2988613. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on December 14, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Jeffrey Sardis Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AETEA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, INC.
DOS ID # 2988613
Initial DOS Filing Date December 14, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer JEFFREY SARDIS
1445 RESEARCH BLVD
#300
ROCKVILLE, NEW YORK, 20850
Principal Executive Office AETEA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, INC.
1445 RESEARCH BLVD
#300
ROCKVILLE, NEW YORK, 20850
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 2004 Actual AETEA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, INC.
December 14, 2003 Actual AIT ACQUISITION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News