We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CA VENTURES, LLC

CA VENTURES, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2988603. CA VENTURES, LLC located at the address 609 Woodmere Blvd Woodmere, New York, 11598. Company is incorporated on December 12, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CA VENTURES, LLC
DOS ID # 2988603
Initial DOS Filing Date December 12, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CA VENTURES, LLC
609 WOODMERE BLVD
WOODMERE, NEW YORK, 11598
Registered Agent SETH FISHMAN
609 WOODMERE BLVD
WOODMERE, NEW YORK, 11598

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 2009 Actual CA VENTURES, LLC
December 14, 2003 Actual SFRS REAL ESTATE VENTURES I, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News