We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AJ2 HOLDING LLC

AJ2 HOLDING LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4306602. AJ2 HOLDING LLC located at the address 12 Carlyle Place Roslyn Heights, New York, 11577. Company is incorporated on October 8, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AJ2 HOLDING LLC
DOS ID # 4306602
Initial DOS Filing Date October 8, 2012
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AJ2 HOLDING LLC
12 CARLYLE PLACE
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 2012 Actual AJ2 HOLDING LLC
October 10, 2012 Actual ATLANTIC ELECTRICITY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News