We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AJ2B, LLC

AJ2B, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3142431. AJ2B, LLC located at the address Suite D229 244 5Th Avenue New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on December 26, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name AJ2B, LLC
DOS ID # 3142431
Initial DOS Filing Date December 26, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AJ2B, LLC
SUITE D229
244 5TH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2005 Actual AJ2B, LLC
December 26, 2004 Actual JOHN CHARLES BLANE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News