We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALBA PROTECTION INC.

ALBA PROTECTION INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3434779. ALBA PROTECTION INC. located at the address Altin Koka 43-43 161St Street Flushing, New York, 11358. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Altin Koka Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 02, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALBA PROTECTION INC.
DOS ID # 3434779
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2006
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 02, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALBA PROTECTION INC.
ALTIN KOKA
43-43 161ST STREET
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358
Chief Executive Officer ALTIN KOKA
43-43 161ST STREET
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358
Principal Executive Office ALBA PROTECTION INC.
43-43 161ST STREET
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 18, 2007 Actual ALBA PROTECTION INC.
November 7, 2006 Actual ALBA SECURITY & FIRE PROTECTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News