We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALBA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

ALBA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2761135. ALBA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC. located at the address Alba Mora 131 W. 70Th Street Suite 2A New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on April 30, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Alba Mora Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALBA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 2761135
Initial DOS Filing Date April 30, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALBA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.
ALBA MORA
131 W. 70TH STREET SUITE 2A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023
Chief Executive Officer ALBA MORA
131 WEST 70TH STREET
#2A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023
Principal Executive Office ALBA MORA
131 WEST 70TH STREET
SUITE 2A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 30, 2002 Actual ALBA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.
April 30, 2002 Actual VENUS REALTY SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News