We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALCO EXCAVATION & TOOL RENTAL CORP.

ALCO EXCAVATION & TOOL RENTAL CORP. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 128113. LADUCA PLUMBING, INC. located at the address 129 Emerson Dr. Buffalo, New York, 14226. Company is incorporated on April 14, 1960. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 31, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALCO EXCAVATION & TOOL RENTAL CORP.
DOS ID # 128113
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 1960
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 31, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LADUCA PLUMBING, INC.
129 EMERSON DR.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14226

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 1972 Actual ALCO EXCAVATION & TOOL RENTAL CORP.
April 18, 1960 Actual LADUCA PLUMBING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News