We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALISON VIETOR, INC.

ALISON VIETOR, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 791917. ALISON VIETOR, INC. located at the address 235 E. 57Th St. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 6, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ALISON VIETOR, INC.
DOS ID # 791917
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 1982
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALISON VIETOR, INC.
235 E. 57TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 1982 Actual ALISON VIETOR, INC.
September 8, 1982 Actual ALISON VIETO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News