We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EUROSPARK INDUSTRIES, INC.

EUROSPARK INDUSTRIES, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 791929. EUROSPARK INDUSTRIES, INC. located at the address Virga, Esqs. 90 Broad Street, Suite 1700 New York, New York, 10004-2205. Company is incorporated on September 8, 1982. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EUROSPARK INDUSTRIES, INC.
DOS ID # 791929
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 1982
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EUROSPARK INDUSTRIES, INC.
VIRGA, ESQS.
90 BROAD STREET, SUITE 1700
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004-2205

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 1986 Actual EUROSPARK INDUSTRIES, INC.
September 8, 1982 Actual EUROSPARK REALTY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News