We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALKIN, LLC

ALKIN, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2182845. ALKIN, LLC located at the address Po Box 11002 Loudonville, New York, 12211. Company is incorporated on September 4, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALKIN, LLC
DOS ID # 2182845
Initial DOS Filing Date September 4, 1997
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALKIN, LLC
PO BOX 11002
LOUDONVILLE, NEW YORK, 12211

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 23, 1997 Actual ALKIN PARTNERSHIP
September 23, 1997 Actual ALKIN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News