We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALL COUNTYWIDE POOLS, INC.

ALL COUNTYWIDE POOLS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4221383. ALL COUNTYWIDE POOLS, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 336 Lake Grove, New York, 11755. Company is incorporated on March 21, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALL COUNTYWIDE POOLS, INC.
DOS ID # 4221383
Initial DOS Filing Date March 21, 2012
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALL COUNTYWIDE POOLS, INC.
P.O. BOX 336
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 2012 Actual ALL COUNTYWIDE POOLS, INC.
March 23, 2012 Actual ALL COUNTRYWIDE POOLS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News