We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COMMUNITY COALITION FOR EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS, INC.

COMMUNITY COALITION FOR EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4221380. COMMUNITY COALITION FOR EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS, INC. located at the address 799 Park Avenue New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on March 22, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COMMUNITY COALITION FOR EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS, INC.
DOS ID # 4221380
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COMMUNITY COALITION FOR EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS, INC.
799 PARK AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 1, 2013 Actual COMMUNITY COALITION FOR EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS, INC.
March 23, 2012 Actual COMMUNITY EMERGENCY RESPONSE COALITION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News