We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALL HEART HOMECARE AGENCY INC.

ALL HEART HOMECARE AGENCY INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4282027. ALL HEART HOMECARE AGENCY INC. located at the address 155 Oceana Drive East Apartment 2C Brooklyn, New York, 11235. Company is incorporated on August 7, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALL HEART HOMECARE AGENCY INC.
DOS ID # 4282027
Initial DOS Filing Date August 7, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALL HEART HOMECARE AGENCY INC.
155 OCEANA DRIVE EAST
APARTMENT 2C
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2012 Actual ALL HEART HOMECARE AGENCY INC.
August 10, 2012 Actual HELPING LIVES HOMECARE AGENCY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News