We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HBB, INC.

HBB, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4282032. HBB, INC. located at the address 294 St. James Place #1 Brooklyn, New York, 11238. Company is incorporated on August 9, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name HBB, INC.
DOS ID # 4282032
Initial DOS Filing Date August 9, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HBB, INC.
294 ST. JAMES PLACE
#1
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11238

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 2012 Fictitious HBBIA
August 10, 2012 Actual HBB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News