We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTERNATIVE LIMOUSINE, TAXI & COURIER SERVICE LLC

ALTERNATIVE LIMOUSINE, TAXI & COURIER SERVICE LLC is an entity registered at RENSSELAER county with company number 3114098. C/O BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED located at the address 187 Wolf Rd Ste 101 Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on October 14, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALTERNATIVE LIMOUSINE, TAXI & COURIER SERVICE LLC
DOS ID # 3114098
Initial DOS Filing Date October 14, 2004
County RENSSELAER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF RD STE 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205
Registered Agent BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF RD STE 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 23, 2005 Actual ALTERNATIVE LIMOUSINE, TAXI & COURIER SERVICE LLC
October 15, 2004 Actual ALTERNATIVE LIMOUSINE SERVICE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News