We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF THE E. J. MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING OF THE ERIE COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER, INC.

ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF THE E. J. MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING OF THE ERIE COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 45106. ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF E J MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL located at the address C/o Leslie Wrobel 3 Sylvia Dr. Depew, New York, 14043. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 14, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF THE E. J. MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING OF THE ERIE COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 45106
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 14, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF E J MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
C/O LESLIE WROBEL
3 SYLVIA DR.
DEPEW, NEW YORK, 14043

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2002 Actual ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OF THE E. J. MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING OF THE ERIE COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER, INC.
January 2, 1945 Actual ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF EDWARD J. MEYER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News