We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREAT FREE KITCHEN IN JERUSALEM OF YESHIVATH CHAYE OLAM, INC.

GREAT FREE KITCHEN IN JERUSALEM OF YESHIVATH CHAYE OLAM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45114. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREAT FREE KITCHEN IN JERUSALEM OF YESHIVATH CHAYE OLAM, INC.
DOS ID # 45114
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 1948 Actual GREAT FREE KITCHEN IN JERUSALEM OF YESHIVATH CHAYE OLAM, INC.
January 6, 1945 Actual GREAT ORPHANAGE KITCHEN OF JERUSALEM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News