We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMERICAN SOCIETY OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC.

AMERICAN SOCIETY OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1230215. AMERICAN SOCIETY OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC. located at the address 15 East 26 Street New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on January 27, 1988. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMERICAN SOCIETY OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC.
DOS ID # 1230215
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMERICAN SOCIETY OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC.
15 EAST 26 STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 20, 1995 Actual AMERICAN SOCIETY OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC.
January 27, 1988 Actual AMERICAN SOCIETY OF LEGAL AND INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News