We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANALYTICAL TRADE HOLDINGS LLC

ANALYTICAL TRADE HOLDINGS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4232670. ANALYTICAL TRADE HOLDINGS LLC, ATTN: HEAD OF STRUCTURED located at the address Capital Markets 745 Seventh Avenue New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on April 14, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANALYTICAL TRADE HOLDINGS LLC
DOS ID # 4232670
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANALYTICAL TRADE HOLDINGS LLC, ATTN: HEAD OF STRUCTURED
CAPITAL MARKETS
745 SEVENTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 2012 Fictitious ATH NY LLC
April 17, 2012 Actual ANALYTICAL TRADE HOLDINGS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News