We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP.

ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2556021. ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP. located at the address 3 Sinclair Martin Drive Roslyn, New York, 11576. Company is incorporated on September 21, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Catherine H Papagianakis Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP.
DOS ID # 2556021
Initial DOS Filing Date September 21, 2000
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP.
3 SINCLAIR MARTIN DRIVE
ROSLYN, NEW YORK, 11576
Chief Executive Officer CATHERINE H PAPAGIANAKIS
3 SINCLAIR MARTIN DRIVE
ROSLYN, NEW YORK, 11576
Principal Executive Office ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP.
3 SINCLAIR MARTIN DRIVE
ROSLYN, NEW YORK, 11576

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 2008 Actual ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP.
September 21, 2000 Actual HOSPITAL ANALYTICS CONSULTING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News