We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANDAC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION

ANDAC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 209127. ANDAC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION located at the address 277 Park Ave New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on April 17, 1967. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANDAC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
DOS ID # 209127
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 1967
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANDAC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
277 PARK AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Registered Agent THE CORPORATION TRUST
COMPANY
277 PARK AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 20, 1971 Actual ANDAC INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
April 16, 1967 Actual ANDAC ASSOCIATES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News