We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DANNYBROOK APARTMENTS, INC.

DANNYBROOK APARTMENTS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 209111. COLUMBIA COURT APARTMENTS, INC. located at the address 6495 Transit Rd. Bowansville, New York,. Company is incorporated on April 11, 1967. Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (dec 23, 1986).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DANNYBROOK APARTMENTS, INC.
DOS ID # 209111
Initial DOS Filing Date April 11, 1967
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Dec 23, 1986)

Company Address Information

DOS Process COLUMBIA COURT APARTMENTS, INC.
6495 TRANSIT RD.
BOWANSVILLE, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 18, 1975 Actual DANNYBROOK APARTMENTS, INC.
April 16, 1967 Actual COLUMBIA COURT APARTMENTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News