We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANDAL CONSTRUCTION CORP.

ANDAL CONSTRUCTION CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 369981. CARL M. MITCHELL located at the address Stony Bk Sh. Ctr Po Box 712, Main St Stony Brook, New York, 11790. Company is incorporated on May 14, 1975. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANDAL CONSTRUCTION CORP.
DOS ID # 369981
Initial DOS Filing Date May 14, 1975
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARL M. MITCHELL
STONY BK SH. CTR
PO BOX 712, MAIN ST
STONY BROOK, NEW YORK, 11790

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 26, 1977 Actual ANDAL CONSTRUCTION CORP.
May 14, 1975 Actual ANDAL PLUMBING & HEATING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News