We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANDAL CORP.

ANDAL CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 201288. ANDAL CORP. located at the address 950 Third Avenue Suite 2601 New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on August 11, 1966. The Chief Executive Officer is Andrew J Frankel Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ANDAL CORP.
DOS ID # 201288
Initial DOS Filing Date August 11, 1966
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANDAL CORP.
950 THIRD AVENUE
SUITE 2601
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Chief Executive Officer ANDREW J FRANKEL
950 THIRD AVE STE 2601
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Principal Executive Office ANDAL CORP.
950 THIRD AVE STE 2601
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
6500000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 1983 Actual ANDAL CORP.
July 28, 1971 Actual NATIONAL KINNEY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News