We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

ANJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2875286. ANJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 131 West 35Th St 11Th Fl New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on February 20, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2875286
Initial DOS Filing Date February 20, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
131 WEST 35TH ST
11TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Registered Agent EDMUND SCHAFFZIN
888 7TH AVENUE
45TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10106

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 6, 2003 Actual ANJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
February 27, 2003 Actual ARJEN REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News