We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANZARO INC

ANZARO INC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4012050. ANZARO INC located at the address Po Box 1090 Central Islip, New York, 11722. Company is incorporated on October 22, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANZARO INC
DOS ID # 4012050
Initial DOS Filing Date October 22, 2010
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANZARO INC
PO BOX 1090
CENTRAL ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11722

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 18, 2011 Actual ANZARO INC
November 5, 2010 Actual AMAXX USA CORP
November 1, 2010 Actual ENMAXX USA CORP
October 27, 2010 Actual ENMAXX CORP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News