We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C.

ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 658517. ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C. located at the address 103-16 Metropolitan Ave Forest Hills, New York, 11375. Company is incorporated on October 21, 1980. The Chief Executive Officer is Natale R Anzelmo Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 30, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C.
DOS ID # 658517
Initial DOS Filing Date October 21, 1980
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 30, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C.
103-16 METROPOLITAN AVE
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375
Chief Executive Officer NATALE R ANZELMO
103-16 METROPOLITAN AVE
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375
Principal Executive Office ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C.
103-16 METROPOLITAN AVE
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 1988 Actual ANZELMO & LOMBARDO ARCHITECTS, P.C.
October 23, 1980 Actual NATALE R. ANZELMO, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News