We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP.

ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3244099. ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP. located at the address 35-12 Bell Boulevard G/f Bayside, New York, 11361. Company is incorporated on August 11, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Zhan-Fei Shi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP.
DOS ID # 3244099
Initial DOS Filing Date August 11, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP.
35-12 BELL BOULEVARD G/F
BAYSIDE, NEW YORK, 11361
Chief Executive Officer ZHAN-FEI SHI
35-12 BELL BLVD G/F
BAYSIDE, NEW YORK, 11361
Principal Executive Office ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP.
35-12 BELL BLVD G/F
BAYSIDE, NEW YORK, 11361

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 2005 Actual ANZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP.
August 16, 2005 Actual AUZEN CONSTRUCTION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News