We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC

APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3723843. APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC located at the address 501 Madison Avenue 12Th Flr New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 13, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 3723843
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
501 MADISON AVENUE
12TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2008 Fictitious APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT I, LLC
September 16, 2008 Actual APELLES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News