We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE CLEVELAND LIFE SETTLEMENT COMPANY, LLC

THE CLEVELAND LIFE SETTLEMENT COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3723839. THE CLEVELAND LIFE SETTLEMENT COMPANY, LLC located at the address 600 E. Granger Road, Suite 200 Cleveland, Ohio, 44131. Company is incorporated on September 22, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE CLEVELAND LIFE SETTLEMENT COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 3723839
Initial DOS Filing Date September 22, 2008
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE CLEVELAND LIFE SETTLEMENT COMPANY, LLC
600 E. GRANGER ROAD, SUITE 200
CLEVELAND, OHIO, 44131

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 22, 2008 Fictitious LS DIRECT, LLC
September 22, 2008 Actual THE CLEVELAND LIFE SETTLEMENT COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News