We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

APS HEALTHCARE NORTHWEST, INC.

APS HEALTHCARE NORTHWEST, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2754582. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on April 11, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Eileen O. Auen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name APS HEALTHCARE NORTHWEST, INC.
DOS ID # 2754582
Initial DOS Filing Date April 11, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MONTANA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer EILEEN O. AUEN
8403 COLESVILLE ROAD
SUITE 1600
SILVER SPRING, MARYLAND, 20910
Principal Executive Office APS HEALTHCARE NORTHWEST, INC.
8403 COLESVILLE RD SUITE 1600
SILVER SPRING, MARYLAND, 20910
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 12, 2002 Fictitious APS NORTHWEST
April 12, 2002 Actual APS HEALTHCARE NORTHWEST, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News