We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARDEN GARDEN STATE NJ FUND, L.P.

ARDEN GARDEN STATE NJ FUND, L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4282007. C/O ARDEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. located at the address Attn: Averell H. Mortimer 375 Park Avenue, 32Nd Floor New York, New York, 10152. Company is incorporated on August 9, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARDEN GARDEN STATE NJ FUND, L.P.
DOS ID # 4282007
Initial DOS Filing Date August 9, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ARDEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.
ATTN: AVERELL H. MORTIMER
375 PARK AVENUE, 32ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10152

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 2012 Actual ARDEN GARDEN STATE NJ FUND, L.P.
August 10, 2012 Actual ARDEN LIBERTY FUND, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News