We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARTEX, INC.

ARTEX, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3459260. ARTEX, INC. located at the address 105 Hayward Place Wallington, New Jersey, 07057. Company is incorporated on January 8, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Adam Oldakowski Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARTEX, INC.
DOS ID # 3459260
Initial DOS Filing Date January 8, 2007
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARTEX, INC.
105 HAYWARD PLACE
WALLINGTON, NEW JERSEY, 07057
Chief Executive Officer ADAM OLDAKOWSKI
105 HAYWARD PLACE
WALLINGTON, NEW JERSEY, 07057
Principal Executive Office ARTEX, INC.
105 HAYWARD PLACE
WALLINGTON, NEW JERSEY, 07057

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 7, 2007 Fictitious ARTEX FLOOR
January 7, 2007 Actual ARTEX, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News