We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARTEYESUN PUBLISHING, INC.

ARTEYESUN PUBLISHING, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3881407. CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on November 18, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARTEYESUN PUBLISHING, INC.
DOS ID # 3881407
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 2009
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 30, 2010 Actual ARTEYESUN PUBLISHING, INC.
November 19, 2009 Actual BRUNSON & AB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News