We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ASI, LIMITED

ASI, LIMITED is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3962863. ASI, LIMITED located at the address 4485 South Perry Worth Road Whitestown, Indiana, 46075. Company is incorporated on June 16, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ASI, LIMITED
DOS ID # 3962863
Initial DOS Filing Date June 16, 2010
County KINGS
Jurisdiction INDIANA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ASI, LIMITED
4485 SOUTH PERRY WORTH ROAD
WHITESTOWN, INDIANA, 46075

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 17, 2010 Fictitious ASI OF INDIANA
June 17, 2010 Actual ASI, LIMITED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News