We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATIONS INCORPORATED

ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATIONS INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 533065. ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATION INCORPORATED located at the address 110 E 59Th St Suite 1407 New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on January 9, 1979. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATIONS INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 533065
Initial DOS Filing Date January 9, 1979
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATION INCORPORATED
110 E 59TH ST
SUITE 1407
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Registered Agent JOSE SCHULMAN
110 E 59TH ST
SUITE 1407
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 1979 Actual ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATIONS INCORPORATED
January 15, 1979 Actual ATLANTIC BUSINESS ORGANIZATION INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News