We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ATS MOBILE STORAGE, INC.

ATS MOBILE STORAGE, INC. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 2951265. ATS MOBILE STORAGE, INC. located at the address 75 Clarendon Avenue Kingston, New York, 12401. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ATS MOBILE STORAGE, INC.
DOS ID # 2951265
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATS MOBILE STORAGE, INC.
75 CLARENDON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12401

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 2, 2006 Actual ATS MOBILE STORAGE, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual ACCURATE TRUCKING SYSTEMS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News