We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC

CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC is an entity registered at SARATOGA county with company number 2951272. CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC located at the address 440 County Road 75 Mechanicville, New York, 12118. Company is incorporated on September 5, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC
DOS ID # 2951272
Initial DOS Filing Date September 5, 2003
County SARATOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC
440 COUNTY ROAD 75
MECHANICVILLE, NEW YORK, 12118

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 22, 2003 Actual CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC
September 7, 2003 Actual CROSS COUNTRY TELECOMMUNICATIONS & GENERAL CONTRACTING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News