We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUDIENCE RESPONSE SYSTEMS, INC.

AUDIENCE RESPONSE SYSTEMS, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1250844. C/O UNITED CORPORATE SERVICES INC located at the address 10 Bank Street Ste 560 White Plains, New York, 10606. Company is incorporated on April 6, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Steve Campus Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUDIENCE RESPONSE SYSTEMS, INC.
DOS ID # 1250844
Initial DOS Filing Date April 6, 1988
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O UNITED CORPORATE SERVICES INC
10 BANK STREET STE 560
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606
Chief Executive Officer STEVE CAMPUS
42 OAK AVE
4TH FLOOR
TUCKAHOE, NEW YORK, 10707
Principal Executive Office STEVE CAMPUS
70 BENIDICT RD
SOUTH SALEM, NEW YORK, 10590
Registered Agent UNITED CORPORATE SERVICES INC
10 BANK STREET STE 560
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 12, 1990 Actual AUDIENCE RESPONSE SYSTEMS, INC.
April 6, 1988 Actual THE RESPONDER CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News