We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUDIT INTEGRITY, LLC

AUDIT INTEGRITY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2908028. JAMES A KAPLAN located at the address 11111 Santa Monica Blvd Suite 350 Los Angeles, California, 90025. Company is incorporated on May 19, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (nov 07, 2006).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUDIT INTEGRITY, LLC
DOS ID # 2908028
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Nov 07, 2006)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMES A KAPLAN
11111 SANTA MONICA BLVD
SUITE 350
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2005 Actual AUDIT INTEGRITY, LLC
May 19, 2003 Actual STONER, CLINGMAN, SANTIAGO & KAPLAN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News