We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOHN BARMAN REALTY, LLC

JOHN BARMAN REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2908027. FORCHT LAST LANDAU & KATZ, LLP, ATTN: STEPHEN R. FOREHT located at the address 228 East 45Th Street 17Th Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on May 15, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOHN BARMAN REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 2908027
Initial DOS Filing Date May 15, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FORCHT LAST LANDAU & KATZ, LLP, ATTN: STEPHEN R. FOREHT
228 EAST 45TH STREET
17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 17, 2006 Actual JOHN BARMAN REALTY, LLC
May 19, 2003 Actual BARMAN 171 REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News