We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUSTIN & DEVON ASSOCIATES, LLC

AUSTIN & DEVON ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2645772. AUSTIN & DEVON ASSOCIATES, LLC located at the address 415 East 37Th Street Suite 20K New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on May 30, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUSTIN & DEVON ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 2645772
Initial DOS Filing Date May 30, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AUSTIN & DEVON ASSOCIATES, LLC
415 EAST 37TH STREET
SUITE 20K
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 2001 Actual AUSTIN & DEVON ASSOCIATES, LLC
May 31, 2001 Actual AUSTIN & DEVIN ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News