We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUTOMATIC CASH PHONE CORP.

AUTOMATIC CASH PHONE CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 1052256. AUTOMATIC CASH PHONE CORP. located at the address 1287 Louis Nine Blvd Bronx, New York, 10455. Company is incorporated on January 22, 1986. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 24, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUTOMATIC CASH PHONE CORP.
DOS ID # 1052256
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 1986
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 24, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process AUTOMATIC CASH PHONE CORP.
1287 LOUIS NINE BLVD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10455

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 1986 Actual AUTOMATIC CASH PHONE CORP.
January 23, 1986 Actual GOOSE COUNTRY U.S.A. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News