We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AV GROUP REALTY INC.

AV GROUP REALTY INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3229237. AV GROUP REALTY INC. located at the address 760 Albany Ave Ste 2F Brooklyn, New York, 11203. Company is incorporated on July 11, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Donna M Douglas Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AV GROUP REALTY INC.
DOS ID # 3229237
Initial DOS Filing Date July 11, 2005
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AV GROUP REALTY INC.
760 ALBANY AVE
STE 2F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203
Chief Executive Officer DONNA M DOUGLAS
760 ALBANY AVE
STE 2F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203
Principal Executive Office AV GROUP REALTY INC.
760 ALBANY AVE
STE 2F
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 2, 2015 Actual AV GROUP REALTY INC.
July 12, 2005 Actual KIDOCHUKWU REALTY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News