We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AVIHIMSA TRANSGROUP, INC.

AVIHIMSA TRANSGROUP, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3967107. AVIHIMSA TRANSGROUP, INC. located at the address 3045 Main Street Preston Hollow, New York, 12469. Company is incorporated on June 27, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AVIHIMSA TRANSGROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3967107
Initial DOS Filing Date June 27, 2010
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AVIHIMSA TRANSGROUP, INC.
3045 MAIN STREET
PRESTON HOLLOW, NEW YORK, 12469

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 6, 2011 Actual AVIHIMSA TRANSGROUP, INC.
June 28, 2010 Actual AHIMSA TRANSPORTATION GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News