We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AVIGNONE REALTY, INC.

AVIGNONE REALTY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1079349. MICHAEL R GRASSI located at the address 11 English Ivy Lane Apt 8C-S Greenville, South Carolina, 29609. Company is incorporated on May 4, 1986. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael R Grassi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AVIGNONE REALTY, INC.
DOS ID # 1079349
Initial DOS Filing Date May 4, 1986
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL R GRASSI
11 ENGLISH IVY LANE
APT 8C-S
GREENVILLE, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29609
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL R GRASSI
11 ENGLISH IVY LANE
GREENVILLE, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29609
Principal Executive Office MICHAEL R. GRASSI
11 ENGLISH IVY LANE
GREENVILLE, SOUTH CAROLINA, 29609

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
99 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 27, 2007 Actual AVIGNONE REALTY, INC.
May 5, 1986 Actual DOM-ANNE PROPERTY CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News