We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

B.A. CUISINE, INC.

B.A. CUISINE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 387872. GERARD MANDELBAUM located at the address 516 5Th Ave. 12Th Fl. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on January 1, 1976. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name B.A. CUISINE, INC.
DOS ID # 387872
Initial DOS Filing Date January 1, 1976
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GERARD MANDELBAUM
516 5TH AVE.
12TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 12, 1978 Actual B.A. CUISINE, INC.
January 1, 1976 Actual BRANTES AUTET CUISINE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News