We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

B.A. DIAMONDS, INC.

B.A. DIAMONDS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2396282. B.A. DIAMONDS, INC. located at the address 43 W 47Th St Main Level New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on July 7, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is Rafael Aronov Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name B.A. DIAMONDS, INC.
DOS ID # 2396282
Initial DOS Filing Date July 7, 1999
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process B.A. DIAMONDS, INC.
43 W 47TH ST
MAIN LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer RAFAEL ARONOV
43 W 4TH ST
MAIN LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office B.A. DIAMONDS, INC.
43 W 47TH ST
MAIN LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 16, 2000 Actual B.A. DIAMONDS, INC.
July 7, 1999 Actual B.A. IMPORT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News